Kreisrekordinhaber des TuS Chlodwig Zülpich

Männer M 60      
100 m Balduwein, Matthias 13,92 Sec 09.06.2014 Siegburg
200 m Balduwein, Matthias 28,60 Sec 03.07.2014 Bedburg
400 m Balduwein, Matthias 64,63 Sec 31.05.2014 Aachen
800 m Balduwein, Matthias 2:36,46 Min 26.09.2014 Erkelenz
       
Männer M 55      
400 m Balduwein, Matthias 64,63 Sec 31.05.2014 Aachen
800 m Frings, Michael 2:22,93 Min 30.05.2013 Kevelaer
3x1000m Mader-Balduwein-Frings 10:39,27 Min 21.09.2013 Zülpich
Diskus Steinhausen, Josef + 36,00 m 31.08.1991 Krefeld
       
Männer M 50      
75 m Steinhausen, Josef + 9,9 Sec 17.08.1986 Euskirchen
3x1000m Mader-Balduwein-Frings 10:39,27 Min 21.09.2013 Zülpich
Hoch Frings, Michael 1,53 m 29.07.2009 Zülpich
       
Männer M 45      
200 m Peters, Josef 25,9 Sec 04.07.1992 Aachen
800 m Frings, Michael 2:17,71 Min 07.06.2007 Essen
5-Kampf Peters, Josef 2.804 Punkte 05.09.1992 St.Augustin
10-Kampf Frings, Michael 4.834 Punkte 12.10.2003 Euskirchen
       
M40      
400mHü Ramrath, Peter 65,0 Sec 23.09.1992 Zülpich
4x400m Woebel-Wasmuth-    
  Ising-Reimann 4:39,4 Min 16.09.1984 Liblar
4x1500m Lorenzen-Steinhausen-    
  Reimann-Wink 29:30,2 Min 31.08.1983 Zülpich
5-Kampf Peters, Josef 2.707 Punkte 01.10.1988 Troisdorf
5-5-Ka-Ma Peters-Ramrath-Erkes 7.122 Punkte 18.06.1992 Liblar
10-Kampf Peters, Josef 4.886 Punkte 05.07.1987 Euskirchen
       
       
       
       
       
       
M 35      
400mHü Ramrath, Peter 65,0 Sec 23.09.1992 Zülpich
4x400m Sporrer-Peters-    
  Dick-Ramrath 4:10,0 Min 24.09.1987 Zülpich
4x800m Woebel-Dick-    
  Sporrer-Ramrath 11:52,9 Min 03.09.1989 Zülpich
5-Ka-Ma Frings-Ramrath-Erkes 5.942 Punkte 03.09.1994 Euskirchen
10-Ka-Ma Ramrath-Wasmuth-Peters 11.506 Punkte 06.09.1987 Zülpich
       
M 30      
Meile Sporrer, Hubert 4:50,8 Min 04.05.1983 M´gladbach
3000mHi Sporrer, Hubert 10:16,9 Min 17.05.1982 Hambach
4x400m Sporrer-Ramrath-    
  Wasmuth-Peters 4:00,4 Min 19.08.1984 Zülpich
4x800m Schauer-Frings-    
  Peters-Höllmann 10:17,2 Min 03.09.1989 Zülpich
5-Ka-Ma Peters-Ramrath-Erkes 6.649 Punkte 27.08.1983 Zülpich
       
Männer      
Schwedenst. Rösing-Mollek-    
  Lämmermann-Müller 2:06,24 Min 04.05.1997 Liblar
3-Kampf Müller, Christof 2.155 Punkte 21.06.1997 Rhede
5-Kampf Müller, Christof 3.288 Punkte 11.07.1998 Aachen
       
männl. Jugend A / MJU20      
Halbma. de Faber, Peter 1:16:10 Min 02.05.1982 Melmedy
10-Kampf Müller, Christof 5.898 Punkte 11.09.1994 Euskirchen
       
M 15      
300 m Jansen, Jonas 38,19 Sec 21.09.2014 Kevelaer
       
M 14      
6-Kampf Schnitzler, Dirk 2.967 Punkte 08.06.1989 Leverkusen
       
M 12      
800 m Schnitzler, Dirk 2:48,6 Min 29.09.1982 Zülpich
       
M 11      
800 m Schäfer, Dirk 2:55,1 Min 19.05.1977 Euskirchen
Kugel Schnitzler, Dirk 7,92 m 23.05.1981 Eindhoven
Schlagball Staschewski, Klaus 58,0 m 09.10.1965 Zülpich
       
       
M 8      
Hoch Bartscherer, Dirk 1,00 m 08.07.1975 Zülpich
       
M 7      
Schlagball Simons, Marco 32,5 m 18.09.2005 Euskirchen
3-Kampf Simons, Marco 750 Punkte 18.09.2005 Euskirchen
       
W 65      
100 m de Faber, Katharina 27,2 Sec 01.09.1989 Zülpich
1.500 m de Faber, Katharina 8:54,9 Min 08.05.1987 Zülpich
3.000 m de Faber, Katharina 18:14,7 Min 06.05.1987 Gemünd
       
W 60      
800 m de Faber, Katharina 3:37,7 Min 27.09.1981 Zülpich
3000 m de Faber, Katharina 14:03,9 Min 04.09.1982 Schleiden
25 km de Faber, Katharina 2:52:21 Min 17.06.1983 Euskirchen
       
W 55      
800 m de Faber, Katharina 3:37,7 Min 27.09.1981 Zülpich
       
W 50      
200 m Steinhausen, Käthe 33,2 Sec 18.09.1993 Erkelenz
800 m Steinhausen, Käthe 2:54,88 Min 26.06.1993 Köln
Hoch Steinhausen, Käthe 1,15 m 05.06.1993 Pulheim
       
W 45      
200 m Steinhausen, Käthe 13,7 Sec 28.09.1991 Zülpich
800 m Steinhausen, Käthe 2:41,3 Min 29.09.1991 Zülpich
1500 m Steinhausen, Käthe 5:33,55 Min 11.08.1991 Ludwigshafe
100mHü Steinhausen, Käthe 23,0 Sec 28.09.1991 Zülpich
Hoch Steinhausen, Käthe 1,20 m 27.08.1988 Zülpich
7-Kampf Steinhausen, Käthe 2.831 Punkte 29.09.1991 Zülpich
       
W 40      
1500 m Steinhausen, Käthe 5:33,55 Min 11.08.1991 Ludwigshafe
100mHü Schwanz, Margot 23,0 Sec 29.08.1982 Zülpich
  Steinhausen, Käthe 23,0 Sec 28.09.1991 Zülpich
3-Kampf Schauer, Franziska 1.638 Punkte 03.09.1994 Euskirchen
5-Kampf Steinhausen, Käthe   26.08.1984 Zülpich
       
       
       
       
W 35      
2000 m Geuer, Lucia 9:34,38 Min 29.08.2009 Zülpich
100mHü Geuer, Lucia 19,85 Sec 29.09.2012 Zülpich
400mHü Schauer, Franziska 85,9 Sec 23.09.1992 Zülpich
7-Kampf Geuer, Lucia 2.924 Punkte 30.09.2012 Zülpich
       
W 30      
75 m Schauer, Franziska 10,6 Sec 16.09.1984 Liblar
400mHü Schauer, Franziska 85,9 Sec 23.09.1992 Zülpich
3-Kampf Schauer, Franziska 1.462 Punkte 18.06.1992 Liblar
       
Frauen      
Meile Franzen, Alexandra 6:07,32 Min 19.04.1997 Liblar
7-Kampf Geuer, Lucia 4.216 Punkte 28.06.1992 Duisburg
       
weibl. Jugend A / WJU20      
4-Kampf Geuer, Lucia 2.715 Punkte 27.06.1992 Duisburg
7-Kampf Geuer, Lucia 4.216 Punkte 28.06.1992 Duisburg
       
weibl. Jugend B / WJU18      
5-Kampf Josef, Juliana 2.215 Punkte 16.09.1989 Euskirchen
       
W 15      
100 m Geuer, Lucia 12,4 Sec 27.09.1989 Euskirchen
3-Kampf Vahrenkamp, Heidi 1.471 Punkte 24.04.1982 Zülpich
       
W 14      
3-Kampf Vahrenkamp, Heidi 1.471 Punkte 24.04.1982 Zülpich
       
W13      
Ballwurf Vahrenkamp, Heidi 44,0 m 24.04.1981 Zülpich
       
W 12      
3-Kampf Vahrenkamp, Heidi 1.428 Punkte 09.08.1980 Zülpich